RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Lyon11730250517971493+478
02Bayonne8630191108658602+56
03Aurillac8130180129724613+111
04Beziers7830171127745662+83
05Mont-de-marsan7830171128657611+44
06Colomiers7830163118629590+39
07Perpignan73301511411676615+61
08Biarritz6430140168674656+18
09Bourgoin62301201814595642-47
10Albi6230132156591643-52
11Narbonne6030130178602653-51
12Montauban58301201810570624-64
13Tarbes5330130179543630-87
14Carcassonne4930110195484741-257
15Dax4830101196538713-175
16Aix4630100206549716-167