RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Oyonnax90291901014780580+200
02Agen8428181910749591+158
03Mont-de-marsan81281701113690531+159
04Colomiers7628170118722546+176
05Montauban7628170118635498+137
06Perpignan74291511312690572+118
07Biarritz7228160128649594+55
08Aurillac6528140149627652-25
09Carcassonne6328141135598570+28
10Beziers59281201611634573+61
11Angoulême5628121156520629-109
12Vannes5528112157563692-129
13Dax5528120167611778-167
14Narbonne5128121151525710-185
15Albi4928102165580727-147
16Bourgoin252841237430760-330