RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Oyonnax90301901114790637+153
02Agen87301821011780624+156
03Montauban86301901110726533+193
04Mont-de-marsan83301701315738588+150
05Biarritz8130180129730637+93
06Perpignan79301611313744589+155
07Colomiers7830171128760593+167
08Aurillac70301501510689712-23
09Carcassonne6430141156648642+6
10Beziers63301301711694667+27
11Vannes6130122169659735-76
12Angoulême6130131167569686-117
13Narbonne6130141153616750-134
14Dax5930130177647845-198
15Albi5730122165641781-140
16Bourgoin173041257452864-412