RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Oyonnax7525160911669523+146
02Agen712516199652553+99
03Biarritz6825150108612527+85
04Colomiers672415097622454+168
05Mont-de-marsan66251401110554486+68
06Montauban6024130118535439+96
07Perpignan60251211210600526+74
08Aurillac6025130128546568-22
09Carcassonne5924131105539493+46
10Angoulême5525121125491545-54
11Narbonne5125121121494619-125
12Dax5125110147529677-148
13Beziers50241001410548488+60
14Vannes472592147511618-107
15Albi442592144522651-120
16Bourgoin242541206401658-257