RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Oyonnax6322130911595466+129
02Colomiers622214086557419+138
03Agen622213188576481+95
04Montauban592213097514380+134
05Biarritz582213096536476+60
06Mont-de-marsan5722120109486444+42
07Perpignan5422111108521473+48
08Aurillac5422120106472505-33
09Carcassonne5022111104481470+11
10Angoulême5022111104443461-18
11Narbonne4722111101433546-113
12Dax4622100126465579-114
13Beziers452290139487456+31
14Vannes392272137458554-96
15Albi362272134464570-106
16Bourgoin232241175358566-208