RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Perpignan1073024159821504+317
02Vannes9930212711722513+209
03Biarritz9130192911700578+122
04Oyonnax8130182105808657+151
05Colomiers7630161128617587+30
06Grenoble7530161139666594+72
07Nevers65301311611650652-2
08Carcassonne6530141157653665-12
09Montauban6030141152627762-135
10Aurillac5830121178557585-28
11Mont-de-marsan5830113156550662-112
12Beziers56301011914620671-51
13Provence Rugby5530112177622743-121
14Rouen5430111188552605-53
15Valence Romans493093187647804-157
16Angoulême423081218522752-230