RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Perpignan942621148718426+292
02Vannes9025192410624419+205
03Biarritz772616289593501+92
04Colomiers692515197538475+63
05Oyonnax6526142105676583+93
06Grenoble6125131117528484+44
07Nevers56251111310554540+14
08Carcassonne5325111137521515+6
09Beziers53261011511549580-31
10Montauban4825111132473588-115
11Rouen4725101145444483-39
12Aurillac442591156435498-63
13Mont-de-marsan442583146456577-121
14Provence Rugby422582156505602-97
15Valence Romans402573156496631-135
16Angoulême352571175399607-208