RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Colomiers772317069573381+192
02Perpignan7623160712671426+245
03Oyonnax6723140911589414+175
04Grenoble672314189572399+173
05Nevers602214084520475+45
06Biarritz5923121109513451+62
07Angoulême552211297430449-19
08Beziers5423120116450453-3
09Vannes5423120116460485-25
10Mont-de-marsan5123110127499521-22
11Carcassonne4922111103469544-75
12Provence Rugby4522100125408482-74
13Montauban412281137446528-82
14Aurillac3823701610429545-116
15Rouen312360177345558-213
16Valence Romans202230198381641-260