RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Perpignan9730201915919571+348
02Montauban923020288679546+133
03Grenoble883020196775667+108
04Mont-de-marsan84301701316753540+213
05Beziers8430191106756670+86
06Biarritz80301701312789694+95
07Nevers6930150159656580+76
08Bayonne69301411511732764-32
09Colomiers69301411511637678-41
10Vannes62301201814721739-18
11Aurillac6130131167641716-75
12Angoulême5930131165592661-69
13Carcassonne5330110199585767-182