RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Bayonne8630191108658602+56
02Aurillac8130180129724613+111
03Beziers7830171127745662+83
04Mont-de-marsan7830171128657611+44
05Colomiers7830163118629590+39
06Perpignan73301511411676615+61
07Biarritz6430140168674656+18
08Montauban58301201810570624-64
09Carcassonne4930110195484741-257
10Provence Rugby4630100206549716-167