RangÉquipePtsJ.G.N.P.BonusPts.MPts.EDiff
01Oyonnax90301901114790637+153
02Montauban86301901110726533+193
03Mont-de-marsan83301701315738588+150
04Biarritz8130180129730637+93
05Perpignan79301611313744589+155
06Colomiers7830171128760593+167
07Aurillac70301501510689712-23
08Carcassonne6430141156648642+6
09Beziers63301301711694667+27
10Vannes6130122169659735-76
11Angoulême6130131167569686-117